Takagi-Takayasu Laboratory Mathematical Informatics 1st Laboratory

Former Members

Former Members

FY2021 (Univ Tokyo)

  • Yuji Hashimoto (Doctor Course)
  • Changze Yin (Master Course)
  • Shusaku Uemura (Master Course)
  • Hirotomo Shinoki (Master Course)
  • Takahiro Nihei (Master Course)
  • Xiaokang He (Master Course)
  • Anqi Feng (Master Course)
  • Tasuku Nakagawa (Undergraduate)
  • Shu Takahashi (Undergraduate)
  • Takuto Nagasaki (Undergraduate)
  • Kento Urano (Undergraduate)

FY2020 (Univ Tokyo)

  • Kento Oonishi (Doctor Course)
  • Yacheng Wang (Doctor Course)
  • Tomoki Kawashima (Master Course)
  • Kohei Nakagawa (Master Course)
  • Keitaro Hiwatashi (Master Course)
  • Hiroki Furue (Master Course)
  • Yusaku Maeda (Master Course)
  • Yuki Osumi (Undergraduate)
  • Tatsuya Nagasawa (Undergraduate)
  • Takuto Odagawa (Undergraduate)
  • Keita Suzuki (Undergraduate)

FY2019 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Ye Yuan (Doctor Course)

FY2019 (Univ Tokyo)

  • Tomoki Moriya (Master Course)
  • Daichi Aoki (Master Course)
  • Sho Yasui (Master Course)
  • Yuan Mei (Master Course)
  • Naoto Kimura (Undergraduate)
  • Satoshi Okada (Undergraduate)
  • Kouta Sasaki (Undergraduate)
  • Yuki Matsushita (Undergraduate)

FY2018 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Yuntao Wang (Doctor Course)
  • Akito Inoue (Master Course)
  • Junting Xiao (Master Course)
  • Shinnosuke Toma (Master Course)
  • Trong-Thuc Trang (Master Course)
  • Tsutomu Yamazaki (Master Course)

FY2018 (Univ Tokyo)

  • Weiyao Wang (Master Course)
  • Shunta Akiyama (Undergraduate)
  • Kenya Onuma (Undergraduate)
  • Masaki Kobayashi (Undergraduate)
  • Takahiro Nakaya (Undergraduate)

FY2017 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Yuya Yamaguchi (Master Course)
  • Yacheng Wang (Master Course)

FY2017 (Univ Tokyo)

  • Kentaro Matsuda (Under Graduate)
  • Taiga Mizuide (Under Graduate)

FY2016 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Hyungrok Jo (Doctor Course)
  • Akiko Inoue (Master Course)
  • Hikari Tachibana (Master Course)
  • Yang Guo (Master Course)
  • Ye Yuan (Master Course)
  • Kun Wang (Master Course)

FY2015 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Rong Hu (Doctor Course)
  • Rui Xu (Doctor Course)

FY2014 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Yun-Ju Huang (Doctor Course)
  • Kenichiro Hayasaka (Doctor Course)
  • Yongjian Lu (Master Course)
  • Yuta Kanno (Master Course)
  • Fumiya Oda (Master Course)

FY2013 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Hui Zhang (Doctor Course)
  • Takumi Tomita (Doctor Course)
  • Kaiki Kubo (Master Course)
  • Takuya Sumi (Master Course)
  • Hiroyuki Miura (Master Course)
  • Yutaro Kiyomura (Master Course)
  • Daichi Uezono

FY2012 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Takuya Hayashi (Doctor Course)

FY2011 (Kyushu Univ)

  • Yuto Kawahara (Doctor Course)
  • Yosuke Katoh (Master Course)
  • Kyoichi Sakamoto (Master Course)
  • Tadashi Iyama (Master Course)

FY2010 (Future Univ)

  • Yasuki Kobayashi (Master Course)
  • Yuta Sasaki (Master Course))
  • Hirokazu Niwa (Master Course)
  • Yukinori Miyazaki (Master Course)
  • Yoshiro Miyamoto (Master Course)

FY2009 (Future Univ)

  • Toshiya Nakajima (Doctor Course)
  • Takamitsu Katayama (Master Course)
  • Satsuki Nishina (Master Course)
  • Ren Sasaki

FY2008 (Future Univ)

  • Kyosuke Osaka (Master Course)
  • Motoi Yoshitomi (Master Course)

FY2007 (Future Univ)

  • Camille Vuillaume (Doctor Course)
  • Hisashi Yamada (Master Course)
  • Tsukasa Ishiguro

FY2006 (Future Univ)

  • Minoru Tachibana